ÖSTERREICHISCHE SCHÜLER, SCHOOLBOYS, JUNIORS, YOUTH MEISTERSCHAFTEN 2015

 

 

Schüler U13:


-43kg:
1. Magomed MAAJEV, Boxclub Bulldogs
2. Usman SHAKABIEV, Boxclub Braunau


Schoolboys U15:


-43kg:
1. Jabrail ABUSMUSLIMOV, Boxclub Bulldogs
2. Boris MELKONYAN, Boxclub ASKÖ Hallein
3. Magomed DAUERBEKOV, Boxclub Unterberger


-50kg:
1. Vis-Ali SAIDOULAEV, Boxclub Anadolu
2. Abdul-Malik DADAEV, Boxclub Bulldogs


-54kg:
1. Tunahan CETINKAYA, Boxclub Anadolu
2. Efe GÜR, Boxclub Unterberger


Juniors U17:


-44kg:
1. Hussein DIKAEV, Boxclub Wr. Neustadt
2. Magomed DOSIYEV, Boxclub Braunau


-50kg:
1. Ilyas UMAROV, Boxclub ASVÖ 02 Salzburg
2. Michael SENGTHALER, Boxclub Braunau
3. Marton PATYI, Boxclub Innsbruck


-52kg:
1. Muchammed DESHEN, Boxclub Dornbirn
2. Mowladi MEZHIEW, Boxclub Anadolu
3. Marcel MEINL, Boxteam Bounce


-57kg:
1. Esad AVDIC, Boxclub Innsbruck
2. Fabio ROMEO, Boxclub Unterberger
3. Shekeb WAZIRI, Boxring Innsbruck


-60kg:
1. Martin JOSIC, Boxclub Unterberger
2. Keerian TOTH, Boxclub Dornbirn
3. Mahdi AHMADI, Boxclub Anadolu


-63kg:
1. Dschamalai MESCHIDOV, Boxclub Anadolu
2. Malik SOSLAMBEKOV, Boxclub Dornbirn

 

-66kg:
1. Hassan IBRAGIMOV, Boxclub Unterberger
2. Alexander ABDELATI, ASKÖ BC Vöcklabruck
3. Ali LULAEV, Boxclub Anadolu


-75kg:
1. Florian BERGER, Boxclub Vorarlberg
2. Schawalu KERIMOV, ASVÖ 02 Salzburg


+80kg:
1. Ahmed HAGAG, Boxclub Braunau
2. Peter MITTERER, Boxclub Unterberger
3. Kushtrim VESELI, Boxteam Gym 23


Youth A U19:


-52kg:
1. Ahmad MOHAMMAD, E&S Klagenfurt
2. Albert GRIGOROVJAN, Boxclub ASKÖ Hallein


-56kg:
1. Göksel CELIKKAYA, Boxclub Dornbirn
2. Albert GRIGOROVJAN, Boxclub ASKÖ Hallein


-60kg:
1. Lucas BARTELS, Box Athletic Club Eisenstadt
2. Yusup ELSANOV, Boxclub Anadolu
3. Michel MARINKOVIC, Boxclub Wien


-64kg:
1. Daniel JANICIJEVIC, Boxteam Bounce
2. Islam ELMURSAJEV, Boxclub Braunau


-91kg:
1. Aleksandar MRAOVIC, Boxteam Gym 23
2. Rafael ZALEWSKI, Boxclub Stockerau


Youth B U23:


-60kg:
1. Alexander FRANK, Boxclub Unterberger
2. Ali-Omar NOORI, ASKÖ BC Wels


-69kg:
1. Edin AVDIC, Boxclub Innsbruck
2. Amar FAJKOVIC, ASKÖ BC Wels
3. Markus HILLEBRAND, PSV Salzburg

 

-75kg:
1. Mergim DELIJA, Boxclub Anadolu
2. Manuel SCHWARZL, Boxclub Unterberger
3. Alexander STANCIC, ASVÖ 02 Salzburg


-91kg:
3. Stefan NIKOLIC, Boxteam Bounce
4. Amr TARIF, PSV Salzburg